THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Enumclaw High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Mar 13 7:00 PM
VS White River
White River logo 1 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 14 11:00 PM
AT Sequim Jamoree
Sequim Jamoree logo 2 Sequim
Sequim, WA
Mar 17 3:30 PM
VS Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Mountainview logo 3 EHS
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 17 7:00 PM
VS Fife
Fife logo 4 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 17 7:30 PM
VS Emerald Ridge
Emerald Ridge logo 5 EnumExpo
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 18 7:00 PM
VS Mount Rainier
Mount Rainier logo 6 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 18 7:00 PM
VS White River
White River logo 7 EnumExpo
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 18 7:00 PM
AT Kentlake
Kentlake logo 8 Kentlake
Kent, WA
Mar 19 3:30 PM
AT Tahoma
Tahoma logo 9 Tahoma
Maple Valley, WA
Mar 19 3:30 PM
AT Tahoma
Tahoma logo 10 Tahoma
Maple Valley, WA
Mar 19 3:30 PM
VS Todd Beamer
Todd Beamer logo 11 EHS
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 20 4:00 PM
AT Emerald Ridge
Emerald Ridge logo 12 Emerald Ridge
South Hill, WA
Mar 20 4:00 PM
VS Mount Rainier
Mount Rainier logo 13 Boise Creek 6-Plex
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 20 7:00 PM
VS Federal Way
Federal Way logo 14 EnumExpo
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 24 3:30 PM
AT Auburn
Auburn logo 15 AHS
Auburn, WA
Mar 24 4:00 PM
AT Federal Way
Federal Way logo 16 Federal Way
Federal Way, WA
Mar 24 7:00 PM
VS Decatur
Decatur logo 17 EnumExpo
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 25 4:00 PM
VS Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson logo 18 Boise Creek 6-Plex
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 26 3:30 PM
VS Federal Way
Federal Way logo 19 Enumclaw
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 26 3:30 PM
VS Federal Way
Federal Way logo 20 Enumclaw
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 26 3:30 PM
AT Federal Way
Federal Way logo 21 FWHS
Federal Way, WA
Mar 27 7:00 PM
VS Federal Way
Federal Way logo 22 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 27 7:00 PM
VS Todd Beamer
Todd Beamer logo 23 EnumExpo
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 27 7:00 PM
AT Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 24 Auburn Riverside
Auburn, WA
Mar 31 3:30 PM
AT Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson logo 25 TJHS
Auburn, WA
Mar 31 4:00 PM
AT Decatur
Decatur logo 26 Decatur
Federal Way, WA
Mar 31 4:00 PM
VS Auburn
Auburn logo 27 Boise Creek 6-Plex
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 31 7:00 PM
VS Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 28 EnumExpo
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 02 3:30 PM
VS Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 29 EHS
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 02 4:00 PM
VS Todd Beamer
Todd Beamer logo 30 Boise Creek 6-Plex
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 03 7:00 PM
VS Decatur
Decatur logo 31 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 03 7:30 PM
AT Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Mountainview logo 32 Auburn Mountainview
Auburn, WA
Apr 04 7:00 PM
VS Bonney Lake
Bonney Lake logo 33 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 06 4:00 PM
AT Decatur
Decatur logo 34 Decatur
Federal Way, WA
Apr 06 7:30 PM
AT Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson logo 35 Federal Way
Federal Way, WA
Apr 07 3:30 PM
AT Decatur
Decatur logo 36 Decatur
Federal Way, WA
Apr 07 7:00 PM
AT Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Mountainview logo 37 Auburn Mountainview
Auburn, WA
Apr 08 4:00 PM
VS Federal Way
Federal Way logo 38 Boise Creek 6-Plex
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 08 7:00 PM
VS Auburn
Auburn logo 39 EnumExpo
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 09 3:30 PM
VS Kennedy Catholic
Kennedy Catholic logo 40 Enumclaw
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 09 3:30 PM
VS Kennedy Catholic
Kennedy Catholic logo 41 Enumclaw
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 09 7:00 PM
VS Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Mountainview logo 42 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 14 3:30 PM
AT Todd Beamer
Todd Beamer logo 43 Saghalie
Federal Way, WA
Apr 14 4:00 PM
AT Todd Beamer
Todd Beamer logo 44 Todd Beamer
Federal Way, WA
Apr 14 5:30 PM
AT Federal Way
Federal Way logo 45 Federal Way
Federal Way, WA
Apr 15 4:00 PM
AT Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Mountainview logo 46 Auburn Mountainview
Auburn, WA
Apr 15 7:00 PM
VS Todd Beamer
Todd Beamer logo 47 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 16 3:30 PM
VS Kentlake
Kentlake logo 48 Enumclaw
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 16 3:30 PM
VS Kentlake
Kentlake logo 49 Enumclaw
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 16 3:30 PM
VS Auburn
Auburn logo 50 EHS
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 17 4:00 PM
AT Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson logo 51 Thomas Jefferson
Auburn, WA
Apr 17 7:00 PM
VS Auburn
Auburn logo 52 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 17 7:30 PM
AT Decatur
Decatur logo 53 Federal Way
Federal Way, WA
Apr 20 3:30 PM
AT Todd Beamer
Todd Beamer logo 54 Todd Beamer
Federal Way, WA
Apr 21 3:30 PM
VS Federal Way
Federal Way logo 55 EHS
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 21 7:00 PM
AT Auburn
Auburn logo 56 Auburn
Auburn, WA
Apr 22 4:00 PM
VS Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 57 Boise Creek 6-Plex
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 22 7:00 PM
AT Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 58 Auburn Riverside
Auburn, WA
Apr 22 7:30 PM
AT Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 59 Auburn Riverside
Auburn, WA
Apr 24 4:00 PM
AT Auburn
Auburn logo 60 Auburn
Auburn, WA
Apr 24 7:00 PM
VS Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 61 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 28 3:30 PM
AT Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Mountainview logo 62 AMHS
Auburn, WA
Apr 28 4:00 PM
AT Todd Beamer
Todd Beamer logo 63 Todd Beamer
Federal Way, WA
Apr 28 7:00 PM
VS Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson logo 64 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 28 7:00 PM
VS Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Mountainview logo 65 EnumExpo
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 30 3:30 PM
AT Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 66 Auburn Riverside
Auburn, WA
Apr 30 3:30 PM
AT Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 67 Auburn Riverside
Auburn, WA
Apr 30 3:30 PM
VS Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson logo 68 EHS
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 30 4:00 PM
AT Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson logo 69 Thomas Jefferson
Auburn, WA
Apr 30 4:00 PM
VS Decatur
Decatur logo 70 Boise Creek 6-Plex
Enumclaw, WA
May 01 3:30 PM
AT Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 71 ARHS
Auburn, WA
May 01 7:00 PM
VS Kentwood
Kentwood logo 72 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
May 01 7:00 PM
VS Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson logo 73 EnumExpo
Enumclaw, WA
May 05 4:00 PM
AT Federal Way
Federal Way logo 74 Federal Way
Federal Way, WA
May 07 3:30 PM
VS Non-All City Meet
Non-All City Meet logo 75 Enumclaw
Enumclaw, WA
May 07 3:30 PM
VS Non-All City Meet
Non-All City Meet logo 76 Enumclaw
Enumclaw, WA
May 07 4:00 PM
VS Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Mountainview logo 77 Boise Creek 6-Plex
Enumclaw, WA
May 08 11:00 AM
AT NPSL Olympic Divisional Play
NPSL Olympic Divisional Play logo 78 AHS
Auburn, WA
May 09 9:00 AM
AT NPSL 4A Cross-Over Varsity Girls Tennis
NPSL 4A Cross-Over Varsity Girls Tennis logo 79 AHS
Auburn, WA
May 18 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 80 Sparks Stadium
Puyallup, WA
May 19 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 81 Sparks Stadium
Puyallup, WA
May 20 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 82 Sparks Stadium
Puyallup, WA
May 21 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 83 Sparks Stadium
Puyallup, WA
May 21 3:30 PM
AT West Central District (pig-tail games)
West Central District (pig-tail games) logo 84 Boeing Tennis Club
Kent, WA
May 22 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 85 Sparks Stadium
Puyallup, WA
May 22 7:30 AM
AT West Central District
West Central District logo 86 Boeing Tennis Club
Kent, WA
May 23 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 87 Gesa Stadium
Pasco, WA
May 23 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 88 Sparks Stadium
Puyallup, WA
May 23 7:30 AM
AT West Central District
West Central District logo 89 Boeing Tennis Club
Kent, WA
May 24 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 90 Gesa Stadium
Pasco, WA
May 24 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 91 Sparks Stadium
Puyallup, WA
May 25 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 92 Gesa Stadium
Pasco, WA
May 25 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 93 Sparks Stadium
Puyallup, WA
May 26 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 94 Gesa Stadium
Pasco, WA
May 26 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 95 Sparks Stadium
Puyallup, WA
May 27 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 96 Gesa Stadium
Pasco, WA
May 27 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 97 Sparks Stadium
Puyallup, WA
May 28 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 98 Gesa Stadium
Pasco, WA
May 28 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 99 Sparks Stadium
Puyallup, WA
May 29 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 100 Gesa Stadium
Pasco, WA
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2020 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC