THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Enumclaw High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Jan 28 6:30 PM
AT NPSL Quad Meets
NPSL Quad Meets logo 1 AHS
Auburn, WA
Jan 29 7:00 PM
AT Decatur
Decatur logo 2 Decatur
Federal Way, WA
Jan 29 7:00 PM
VS Decatur
Decatur logo 3 EHS
Enumclaw, WA
Jan 30 7:00 PM
AT Todd Beamer
Todd Beamer logo 4 ToddBmr
Federal Way, WA
Jan 31 3:30 PM
AT NPSL Boys League Dive Meet
NPSL Boys League Dive Meet logo 5 AP
Auburn, WA
Jan 31 3:30 PM
AT 2019-20 NPSL Boys League Dive Meet
2019-20 NPSL Boys League Dive Meet logo 6 AP
Auburn, WA
Jan 31 7:00 PM
AT Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Mountainview logo 7 AMHS
Auburn, WA
Jan 31 7:00 PM
VS Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Mountainview logo 8 EHS
Enumclaw, WA
Feb 01 TBA
AT 2019-20 NPSL Boys League Swim Meet
2019-20 NPSL Boys League Swim Meet logo 9 Hazen
Renton, WA
Feb 01 3:30 PM
AT NPSL Boys League Swim Meet
NPSL Boys League Swim Meet logo 10 Hazen
Renton, WA
Mar 13 7:00 PM
VS White River
White River logo 11 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 14 11:00 PM
AT Sequim Jamoree
Sequim Jamoree logo 12 Sequim
Sequim, WA
Mar 17 3:30 PM
VS Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Mountainview logo 13 EHS
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 17 7:00 PM
VS Fife
Fife logo 14 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 17 7:30 PM
VS Emerald Ridge
Emerald Ridge logo 15 EnumExpo
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 18 7:00 PM
VS Mount Rainier
Mount Rainier logo 16 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 18 7:00 PM
VS White River
White River logo 17 EnumExpo
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 18 7:00 PM
AT Kentlake
Kentlake logo 18 Kentlake
Kent, WA
Mar 19 3:30 PM
AT Tahoma
Tahoma logo 19 Tahoma
Maple Valley, WA
Mar 19 3:30 PM
AT Tahoma
Tahoma logo 20 Tahoma
Maple Valley, WA
Mar 19 3:30 PM
VS Todd Beamer
Todd Beamer logo 21 EHS
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 20 4:00 PM
AT Emerald Ridge
Emerald Ridge logo 22 Emerald Ridge
South Hill, WA
Mar 20 4:00 PM
VS Mount Rainier
Mount Rainier logo 23 Boise Creek 6-Plex
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 20 7:00 PM
VS Federal Way
Federal Way logo 24 EnumExpo
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 24 3:30 PM
AT Auburn
Auburn logo 25 AHS
Auburn, WA
Mar 24 4:00 PM
AT Federal Way
Federal Way logo 26 Federal Way
Federal Way, WA
Mar 24 7:00 PM
VS Decatur
Decatur logo 27 EnumExpo
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 25 4:00 PM
VS Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson logo 28 Boise Creek 6-Plex
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 26 3:30 PM
VS Federal Way
Federal Way logo 29 Enumclaw
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 26 3:30 PM
VS Federal Way
Federal Way logo 30 Enumclaw
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 26 3:30 PM
AT Federal Way
Federal Way logo 31 FWHS
Federal Way, WA
Mar 27 7:00 PM
VS Federal Way
Federal Way logo 32 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 27 7:00 PM
VS Todd Beamer
Todd Beamer logo 33 EnumExpo
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 27 7:00 PM
AT Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 34 Auburn Riverside
Auburn, WA
Mar 31 3:30 PM
AT Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson logo 35 TJHS
Auburn, WA
Mar 31 4:00 PM
AT Decatur
Decatur logo 36 Decatur
Federal Way, WA
Mar 31 4:00 PM
VS Auburn
Auburn logo 37 Boise Creek 6-Plex
Enumclaw, WA
Mar 31 7:00 PM
VS Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 38 EnumExpo
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 02 3:30 PM
VS Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 39 EHS
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 02 4:00 PM
VS Todd Beamer
Todd Beamer logo 40 Boise Creek 6-Plex
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 03 7:00 PM
VS Decatur
Decatur logo 41 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 03 7:30 PM
AT Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Mountainview logo 42 Auburn Mountainview
Auburn, WA
Apr 04 7:00 PM
VS Bonney Lake
Bonney Lake logo 43 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 06 4:00 PM
AT Decatur
Decatur logo 44 Decatur
Federal Way, WA
Apr 06 7:30 PM
AT Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson logo 45 Federal Way
Federal Way, WA
Apr 07 3:30 PM
AT Decatur
Decatur logo 46 Decatur
Federal Way, WA
Apr 07 7:00 PM
AT Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Mountainview logo 47 Auburn Mountainview
Auburn, WA
Apr 08 4:00 PM
VS Federal Way
Federal Way logo 48 Boise Creek 6-Plex
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 08 7:00 PM
VS Auburn
Auburn logo 49 EnumExpo
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 09 3:30 PM
VS Kennedy Catholic
Kennedy Catholic logo 50 Enumclaw
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 09 3:30 PM
VS Kennedy Catholic
Kennedy Catholic logo 51 Enumclaw
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 09 7:00 PM
VS Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Mountainview logo 52 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 14 3:30 PM
AT Todd Beamer
Todd Beamer logo 53 Saghalie
Federal Way, WA
Apr 14 4:00 PM
AT Todd Beamer
Todd Beamer logo 54 Todd Beamer
Federal Way, WA
Apr 14 5:30 PM
AT Federal Way
Federal Way logo 55 Federal Way
Federal Way, WA
Apr 15 4:00 PM
AT Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Mountainview logo 56 Auburn Mountainview
Auburn, WA
Apr 15 7:00 PM
VS Todd Beamer
Todd Beamer logo 57 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 16 3:30 PM
VS Kentlake
Kentlake logo 58 Enumclaw
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 16 3:30 PM
VS Kentlake
Kentlake logo 59 Enumclaw
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 16 3:30 PM
VS Auburn
Auburn logo 60 EHS
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 17 4:00 PM
AT Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson logo 61 Thomas Jefferson
Auburn, WA
Apr 17 7:00 PM
VS Auburn
Auburn logo 62 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 17 7:30 PM
AT Decatur
Decatur logo 63 Federal Way
Federal Way, WA
Apr 20 3:30 PM
AT Todd Beamer
Todd Beamer logo 64 Todd Beamer
Federal Way, WA
Apr 21 3:30 PM
VS Federal Way
Federal Way logo 65 EHS
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 21 7:00 PM
AT Auburn
Auburn logo 66 Auburn
Auburn, WA
Apr 22 4:00 PM
VS Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 67 Boise Creek 6-Plex
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 22 7:00 PM
AT Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 68 Auburn Riverside
Auburn, WA
Apr 22 7:30 PM
AT Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 69 Auburn Riverside
Auburn, WA
Apr 24 4:00 PM
AT Auburn
Auburn logo 70 Auburn
Auburn, WA
Apr 24 7:00 PM
VS Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 71 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 28 3:30 PM
AT Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Mountainview logo 72 AMHS
Auburn, WA
Apr 28 4:00 PM
AT Todd Beamer
Todd Beamer logo 73 Todd Beamer
Federal Way, WA
Apr 28 7:00 PM
VS Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson logo 74 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 28 7:00 PM
VS Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Mountainview logo 75 EnumExpo
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 30 3:30 PM
AT Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 76 Auburn Riverside
Auburn, WA
Apr 30 3:30 PM
AT Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 77 Auburn Riverside
Auburn, WA
Apr 30 3:30 PM
VS Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson logo 78 EHS
Enumclaw, WA
Apr 30 4:00 PM
AT Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson logo 79 Thomas Jefferson
Auburn, WA
Apr 30 4:00 PM
VS Decatur
Decatur logo 80 Boise Creek 6-Plex
Enumclaw, WA
May 01 3:30 PM
AT Auburn Riverside
Auburn Riverside logo 81 ARHS
Auburn, WA
May 01 7:00 PM
VS Kentwood
Kentwood logo 82 Osborne Field
Enumclaw, WA
May 01 7:00 PM
VS Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson logo 83 EnumExpo
Enumclaw, WA
May 05 4:00 PM
AT Federal Way
Federal Way logo 84 Federal Way
Federal Way, WA
May 07 3:30 PM
VS Non-All City Meet
Non-All City Meet logo 85 Enumclaw
Enumclaw, WA
May 07 3:30 PM
VS Non-All City Meet
Non-All City Meet logo 86 Enumclaw
Enumclaw, WA
May 07 4:00 PM
VS Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Mountainview logo 87 Boise Creek 6-Plex
Enumclaw, WA
May 08 11:00 AM
AT NPSL Olympic Divisional Play
NPSL Olympic Divisional Play logo 88 AHS
Auburn, WA
May 09 9:00 AM
AT NPSL 4A Cross-Over Varsity Girls Tennis
NPSL 4A Cross-Over Varsity Girls Tennis logo 89 AHS
Auburn, WA
May 18 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 90 Sparks Stadium
Puyallup, WA
May 19 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 91 Sparks Stadium
Puyallup, WA
May 20 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 92 Sparks Stadium
Puyallup, WA
May 21 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 93 Sparks Stadium
Puyallup, WA
May 21 3:30 PM
AT West Central District (pig-tail games)
West Central District (pig-tail games) logo 94 Boeing Tennis Club
Kent, WA
May 22 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 95 Sparks Stadium
Puyallup, WA
May 22 7:30 AM
AT West Central District
West Central District logo 96 Boeing Tennis Club
Kent, WA
May 23 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 97 Gesa Stadium
Pasco, WA
May 23 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 98 Sparks Stadium
Puyallup, WA
May 23 7:30 AM
AT West Central District
West Central District logo 99 Boeing Tennis Club
Kent, WA
May 24 TBA
AT 4A State Tournament
4A State Tournament logo 100 Gesa Stadium
Pasco, WA
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2020 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC